School Staff
Name Phone Ext. Room # Voicemail
Acquarulo, Tracy 3004 F4 8021
Administration Conference Room 1121 A121
Adult Education 937-4375 F118
Amato, Joanie p. 1,2,4,5 2108 B108 8022
Amato, Joanie p. 6 2112 B112
Anastasio, Carissa p. 3,6 8215 H215 8023
Anquillare, Mike/Baseball Office 1004 Baseball Office 8024
Antonucci, Andrea p. 1,3,5,7,8 3204 F204 8025
Athletic Office 1006 J. Capone 8080
Auto Shop - S. Shine 7138 G138 8126
Backman, Mike p. 2,3,4,5,7 5060 E60 8026
Bailey Middle School 937-4380 106 Morgan Lane
Barnes, Marlene 1116 A116 8007
Barraco, Michael p. 1,2,4 5205 E205 8027
Barraco, Michael p. 3,5,7 5203 E203
Based Health Center 5062 Old receiving room
Basta, Sue (Food Service) 7100 Café office 8147
Bd.of Ed. at City Hall 937-4300 315 Main Street
Benedetti, Holly 4137 Counseling J137 8028
Benefits Department 937-4300 FAX 931-6846
Bennett Ice Rink 931-6890
Bode, Erin p. 1,2,4,5,6 1062 A62 8029
Bonaldo, Joe 7131 Custodian's Office - G131 8000
Bonito, Dominic p. 1,2,4,5,6 3015 F15 8030
Boys' Gym 1001 J. Lafo 8077
Brown, Rikki, p. 1,2,4,5,6 2105 B105 8031
Bruneau, Betsy p. 4,5 3205 F205 8032
Burns, Julianne p. 3 1060 A60 8033
Burns, Julianne p. 4 1062 A62
Café 7100
Camara, John p. 2,3,4,6,7 3010 F10 8034
Capone, Jon/Athletic Director 1006 Athletic Office 8080
Card, Kathy 5110 outside E110
Career Center (R. McDonnell) 8127 H127 8009
Carr, Joseph 8219 H219 8035
Carrigan School 937-4390 2 Tetlow St.
Charbonneau, Wendy Office 8023 A117 8013
City Hall 937-4300 355 Main St.
Clohessey, Angela 4132 Counseling J132 7372
Clyne, Samantha p. 1,2,4,5,6 2106 B106 8037
Collins, Suzanne, ACES 2008 B8
Comptroller (Carletta Sipes) 4117 J117
Conference Room, Coordinators 5111 E111
Conference Room, Lg. 5128 E128
Consorte, Mark p. 3,5 2110 B110 8038
Consorte, Mark p. 7 2109 B109
Consorty, Julia - Homework Help 8127 Career Center - H127
Copy Center 931-1389 Molloy School
Cordone, Anthony (Director) 3119 Adult Ed. Office F118 8145
Corrado, Yvonne 8005 A112 8001
Cosenza, Valerie p.1-3,4-6 3006 F6 8039
Counseling Office FAX 931-4735
Credit Union - USAA 933-4344 Orange Avenue
Cribbin, Shannon p.1,3,4,6,7 2014 B14 8040
Cummings, Jennifer p.1,2,3,5,6 5126 Little Theater E126 8041
Curley, Sue p. 3,6 5058 E58 8042
Custodian Office 5060 E60
Dana Conference Room 3115 A115
Dandelske, Todd p.1,2,4,5,6 2109 B109 8043
Daniels, Yvonne p.1,3,4,6 2212 B212 8044
Daniels, Yvonne p.7 2105 B105
Debiase, Rich 1,3,4,5,7 8204 H204 8045
DellaCamera, John, Asst. Prin. 8022 J130 8010
deNicolo, Jaimie p.2,5 2212 B212 8046
deNicolo, Jaimie p.3,6,7 2211 B211
Deninger, Melanie p. 1,6 5060 E60 8047
Deninger, Melanie p. 3 5054 E54
Dickson, Kevin D.H. p. 2,6,7 2013 B13 8048
Doraz, Heather 4135 Counseling J135 8049
Drader, Skyla 4121 J121 8050
Druzolowski, Anne 5110 E110
Emergency 911
Erickson, Roger 4138 Counseling J138 8051
ESL Office 3206 F206
Everone, Chris 203-410-9362
Fanelli, Chrystal p. 2,3,5,6,7 3104 F104 8052
Farber, Anya 2200, 2204 B205 or B204 8053
Farrace, Scott p. 2,3,4,6,7 8203 H203 8054
Ferreira, Robin/Math Office 2201 B201 8055
Ficaro, Alissa p. 1,2,4,5,7 3211 F211 8056
Fielosh, Patrick p.1,2,3,4,7 3209 F209 8057
Figmic, Bridget, 1,2,4,5 2211 B211 8058
Figmic, Bridget, p.7 2106 B106
Fitzgerald Field 937-3744
Food Service (Barbara Stevens) 7102 8148
Food Service (Meg Kingston) 7110 8146
Food Service (Sue Basta) 7100 8147
Forest School 931-6800 95 Burwell Rd.
Gambardella, Marisa p. 1 3106 F106 7060
Gambardella, Marisa p. 2 2104 B104
Gambardella, Marisa p. 4 2208 B208
Gambardella, Marisa p. 7 3207 F207
Gambardella, Wes (ISS) 5111 E111 8020
Gast, Tim p. 1,2,4,5 8218 H218 8059
Gayle, Latisha (Speech) 4122 J122 8060
Giaquinto, Gina 8030 Nurse - E211
Girls' Gym 1002
Goodwin, Abby p.1,2,3,4,6 2208 B208 8061
Goslin, Jeff, p. 1,4,6 2204 B204 8062
Goslin, Jeff, p. 3,7 2104 B104
Greenwood, Sharline 8031 Nurse - E211
Grosshuesch, Emily p. 1,2,3,5,7 5130 E130 8063
Guidance Conference Room A 4140 J140
Guidance Conference Room B 4142 J142B
Gym, boys 1001
Gym, girls 1002
Hartsoe, Terrie p. 1,2,3,5,6 3109 F109 8064
Heaney, Teresa 8007 Counseling
Hermann, Alice p.2,3,4,6,7 2004 B4 8065
Hill, Nate (Safety Officer) 5060 Safety Office E60A 8066
Hill, Nate p. 2,3,5,6,7 3018 F18
Homework Help - Julia Consorte 8127 H127
IDs (Sue Basta) 1114 Counseling Office 8147
ISS (Wes Gambardella/Ty Sullivan) 5111 E111
Jacobs, Carol p. 1,2,5 5058 E58 8067
Jacobs, Martha p. 1,6 3209 F209 8068
Jacobs, Martha p. 3,7 3212 F212
Jacobs, Martha p. 4 3203 F203
Kachmar, Deborah 4136 Counseling J136 8069
Kannengeiser, Heather 4134 Counseling J134 8070
Kelly, Michelle p. 1,3,4 2010 B10 8071
Kelly, Michelle p. 2,6 2107 B107
Kent, Dana p. 2 7140 G140 8072
Kent, Dana p. 3,4,5,6,7 7134 G134
Kingston, Meg 7110 Food Svc. Director -G110 8146
Kirck, Jason p. 2,3,4,5,7 3210 F210 8073
Kitchen office, Food Service (Sue) 7102 Food Service 8147
Klein, Tom p. 2,3,5,7 2204 B204 8047
Klein, Tom p. 6 2203 B203
Klink, Michael p. 1,3,4,6,7 2010 B10 8075
Kozlowski, Lauren p. 2 5210 E210 8076
Kozlowski, Lauren p. 4 1061 A61
Lafo, Jim p. 1,2,4,5,7 8215 H215 8077
Lafo, Mary Ellen (Math Facilitator) 2216 B216 8078
Latella, Joe 1001 Boys' Gym 8079
Leapley, Liam 8216 H216 8080
Liang, Song - ACES 2208 B8
Library Computer Lab 1106 Library
Library Media Center 1208 Library (Woychowski)
Limauro, MaryLou 1005 Athletic Office Clerk 8003
Little Theater (Cummings, Jennifer) 5126 E126 8041
Lublin, Robin 8008 Counseling
Lucibelli, Jennifer p.1,3,4,5,6,7 8209 H209 8081
Luneau, Ronald p. 1,3,4,5,7 2209 B209 8082
Lytwinick, Francine 1115 A116 8083
Mackrille School 931-6820 806 Jones Hill Rd.
MacNeil, Debbie p. 1,3,4,6,7 3117 F117 8084
Maher, Margi p. 2,3,5,6,7 8123 Theater -H123 8085
Marcella, Cassie p. 6,7 8108 Band Room - H108 8086
Marsala, Gina (Food Service) 7101 Café
Martin, Kerry p. 1,2 3211 F211 8087
Martin, Kerry p. 3,5,7 5129 E129
Martin, Michael p. 2,3,4,6,7 7131 G131 8088
Martin, Michael p. 5 2010 B10
Martinez, Alberto p.1,2,3,4,6,7 3208 F208 8089
Math Office/R. Ferreira DH 2201 B201 8055
Mattson, Debbie p.1,3,4,5,7 5026 E26 8090
Mattson, John p.1,3,4,6,7 5026 E26 8091
McCauley, Erin p.1,2,3,5,6 2107 B107 8092
McCormack, Adair p. 1,2,3,5,6 2111 B111 8093
McDevitt, Katherine p. 1,3,6,7 5210 E210 8094
McDevitt, Katherine p. 4 3109 F109
McDonnell, Rose 8127 Career Center -H127 8009
McHale, Courtney p. 2,3,5 2117 B117 8095
McHale, Courtney p. 6,7 2108 B108
McHugh, Travis p. 1,2,4,5,6,7 1061 A61 8096
Merced, Norma 4133 Counseling J133 8333
Mihalyak, Lynn p. 1,2,3,6-8 5059 E59 8097
Miller, Stephanie 3118 F118 Adult Ed. Or 937-4375
Mitchell, Sherry p. 1,2,4,5 7134 G134 7362
Mitchell, Sherry p. 7 3015 F15
Molloy School 937-4349 Meloy Rd.
Montano, Christine p. 1,3,4,6,7 2206 B206 8099
Moore, Mary p. 2,3,5,7 3108 F108 8100
Moore, Mary p. 4 8203 H203
Moreno, Maria ACES 2008 B8
Morgan, Donna p. 2,3,7 3210 F210 8101
Morgan, Donna p. 4 3104 F104
Morgan, Donna p. 5 3214 F214
Morgillo, Camdyn p. 2,3 1002 Girls' Gym
Morgillo, Camdyn p. 4,5,7 8216 H216
Morrell, Joe 1001 Boys' Gym 8102
Musante, Cyndi p. 2,3,5,6,7 1060 A60 8103
Nasr, Youmna p. 2,3,5,6,7 3015 F15 8104
Nixon, Tim p. 2,3,4,5 8217 H217 8105
Notre Dame High School 933-1673 24 Ricardo St.
Nurses' Office (Gina) 8030 E211
Nurses' Office (Sharlene) 8031 E211
Officer Marcus Tavares 4127 B17
Officer TBA 4126 B17
O'Leary, Lisa p. 1,3,4,6,7 3201 F201 8106
Orio, Linda 8000 Main Office
Pagels School 931-6840 26 Benham Hill Rd.
Palmer, Jeanne p. 1,2,3,5,7 3105 F105 8107
Paredes, Dana, Principal 8020 A113 8011
Paredes, Taylor p. 2,3,4,5,6,7 8210 H210 8108
Pazsak, Tammi p. 1,2,4,5,7 5213 E213 8109
Pelatowski, Chris p. 1,2,3,5,6 5129 E129 8110
Penna, Brooke 4120 J120 8111
Piccuillo, Bob, p. 1,2 5203 E203 8112
Piccuillo, Bob, p. 4,5,6 1061 A61
Piscone, Roberto p.1,2,3,6,7 3203 F203 8113
PLTW Office - Rice, Eric 5203,5204 E203/E205 8121
Plumey, Lauren p.1,2,4,5,7 3202 F202 8114
Poffenberger, Joanne p. 1,2,5,7 3019 F19 8115
Poffenberger, Joanne p. 6 3014 F14
Pool 937-3656
Porto, Anna p. 1,2,4,5,6 3203 F212 8116
Quoka, Mike p. 1,2,3,5,7 3107 F107 8117
Receiving Room 7131 G131
Regan, April p. 1,4,6 2204 B204 8118
Regan, April p. 3 2104 B104
Reichert, Gina p.1,2,4,5,6 3207 F207 8119
Reynolds, Bill p. 1,2,4,6,7 2110 B110 8120
Reynolds, Richard (Monte) 5100 Security BLUE Desk
Rice, Eric 5203,5204 PLTW Office - E203/E205 8121
Rice, Eric per. 3,5,6 5204 E205
Rice, Gwen p. 2,3,5,6,7 3106 F106 8122
Rink (Bennett Ice Rink) 931-6890
Rios, Edna, ACES 2008 B8
Robinson, Dina 8001 Main Office - Front desk
Robles, Trish, Asst. Principal 8021 J128 8012
Safety Office (Nate Hill) 5060 E60A
Saint Lawrence School 933-2518 231 Main St.
Salvioli, A, (ACES) p.2,4,6-8 2008 B8 8017
Salvioli, A, (ACES) p.3 2009 B9
Savin Rock School 931-6850 50 Park St.
Savva, Christina (Soc.Worker) 1118 A118 8123
Schevling, Scott p. 1,2,4,5,6 5214 E214 8124
Science Office 2206 B216
Security Desk - BLUE 5100 Monte (Richard Reynolds)
Security Office 1109 A109
Seth Haley School 931-6810 146 South St.
Shanley, Whitney p. 1,2,4,5,6 2210 B210 8125
Shine, Steve p. 2,3,4,5,7 7138 G138 8126
Shine, Steve p. 6 7131 G131
Silver, Phyllis p. 2,3,4,6 4106 Chorus - J106 8127
Sipes, Carletta (Comptroller) 4117 J117
Skelly, Kristen p. 1,2,4,5,6 2104 B104 8128
Social Studies Ofc./M.Consorte 2115 B115
Souza, Natalie p. 1-2,,3,5-6 5054 E54 8129
Special Ed. Office 2205 B205
Stevens, Barbara (Food Service) 7102 8148
Sullivan, Gene 1001 Boys' Gym 8130
Sullivan, Thomas (Hearing) 3123 J123 8131
Sullivan, Ty(ISS) 5111 E111 8019
Tarallo, Kate p. 1,3,4,6,7 2005 B5 8132
Taveres, Officer Marcus 4126 A121
Torre, Joe p. 4 3106 F106 8134
Torre, Joe p. 6 3108 F108
Torre, Joe (Office) 2205 B205
Trenchard, Joanne p. 1,3,4 2013 B13 8135
Trenchard, Joanne p. 6 3019 F19
Trenchard, Joanne p. 7 3014 F14
Trenchard, Pete p. 6 5026 E26 8136
Unger, Tom p. 1,4,6,7 2117 B117 8137
Unger, Tom p. 3 2106 B106
VanDeun, Mary (Psychologist) 4118 J118 8138
Vieira, Larry p. 1,2,4,5 2112 B112 8139
Washington School 931-6880 369 Washington Ave.
Williams, Jimmy 4131 J131 8018
Wingen, Lauren p. 2,3,4,5,7 2203 B203 8140
Winkle Bus Company 934-2943
Winters, Joe 1204 Library Computer Lab
Wood Shop - Martin, Michael 7131 G131 8088
World Lang. Office 3206 F206
Woychowski, Jill 1208 Library Media Center 8141
Zakos, Christina 5109 Reading Specialist - E109 7188
Zickefoose, Allison, p. 1,2,4,5,7 3214 F214 8142
Znosko, Alex p.2,3,4,5,7 3011 F11 8143